Nach unten

 

 

               
 Jahre Jahre
König
 Königin  25 Jahre
30 Jahre  40 Jahre
 50 Jahre
 1894    Leser Landau
   1919 1924  1934  1944
 1897    P. Höing    1922 1927  1937  1947
 1900    Franz Kerkhoff
 Jungesellenschützenkönig  1925 1930  1940  1950
 1901    Bernh.Wilmers    1926 1931  1941  1951
 1903    Anton Cremer
 Jungesellenschützenkönig  1928 1933  1943  1953
 1904    Ferdinand Schlüter
   1929 1934  1944  1954
 1906    Josef Langela
 Jungesellenschützenkönig  1931 1936  1946  1956
 1907    Anton Hedier
 Frau Anna Uphues
 1932 1937  1947  1957
 1909    Josef Terfloth
 Frauu Christine Rave
 1934 1939  1949  1959
 1910    Johann Wieschen
 Frau M. Lansing
 1935 1940  1950  1960
 1912    Franz Wilgen
 Frau Maria Storck
 1937 1942  1952  1962
 1913    Franz Bödder
 Frau Gertrud Schlüter
 1938 1943  1953  1963
 1919    Alois Rave
 Frau Frieda Humberg
 1944 1949  1959  1969
 1920    Bernh.Bockenfeld  Frau Bern. Heming
 1945 1950  1960  1970
 1921    Heinrich Schlüter
 Frau Theresia Kreilkamp
 1946 1951  1961  1971
 1922
   Ferdinand Hollmann
 Frau Klara Terfloth
 1947 1952  1962  1972
 1924    Paul Vornholt
 Frau Paula Schmäing
 1949 1954  1964  1974
 1926    Willy Humberg
 Frau Clemens Isfort
 1951 1956  1966  1976
 1927    Heini Pass
 Frau Emma Rave
 1952 1957  1967  1977
 1928    August Heselhaus
 Frau Dr. Franz Schüling
 1953 1958  1968  1978
 1929    Willi Vantroyen
 Frau Agnes Storcks
 1954 1959  1969  1979
 1930    August Heitmann
 Frau Maria Föcking
 1955 1960  1970  1980
 1931    Heinrich Büttendorf
 Frau Engelbert Ebbeler
 1956 1961  1971  1981
 1932    Heinrich Könning
 Frau Johanna Heuring
 1957 1962  1972  1982
 1933    Augustv Rave
 Frau Elli Ebbeler
 1958 1963  1973  1983
 1936    Heinrich Sparwel
 Frau Walburga Heddier
 1959 1964  1974  1984
 1937    Wilhelm Hollmann
 Frau Frederike Mensing
 1960
1965  1975  1985
 1938    Ferdinand Rave
 Frau Franz Funke
 1961 1966  1976  1986
 1939    Ernst Lohmann  Frau Paula Schmäing 1962 1967 1977 1987
 1949  1950  Stephan Selting
 Frau Bernhardine Funke
 1974 1968  1989  1999
 1950  1951  Dr. Karl Meisohle
 Frau Anneliese Kormann
 1975 1980  1990  2000
 1951  1952  Wilhelm Bramhoff
 Frau Wilhelmine Lohmann
 1976 1981  1991  2001
 1952  1953  Bernhard Terlisten
 Frau Johanna Sparwel
 1977 1982  1992  2002
 1953  1954  Ferdinand Storcks
 Frau Gertrud Räwer
 1978 1983  1993  2003
 1954  1955  Dr. Heinrich Winter
 Frau Maria Redeker
 1979 1984  1994  2004
 1955  1956  Alfons Schlüter
 Frau Margarete Storcks
 1980 1985  1995  2005
 1956  1957  Wilhelm Bennemann
 Frau Josefa Dumschad
 1981 1986  1996  2006
 1957  1958  Hubert Grevenbrock
 Frau Mathilde Lücke
 1982 1987  1997  2007
 1958  1959  Bernhard Meis
 Frau Maria Harks
 1983 1988  1998  2008
 1959  1960  Josef Wetter
 Frau Elisabeth Meßling
 1984 1989  1999  2009
 1960  1961  Heinrich Kerkhoff
 Frau Maria Meßling
 1985 1990  2000  2010
 1961  1962  Konrad Meßling
 Frl. Gerda Hummels
 1986 1991  2001  2011
 1962  1963  Bernhard Bone
 Frl. Ursula Hollmann
 1987 1992  2002  2012
 1963  1964  Heinz Bröker
 Frl. Hedwig Bremer
 1988 1993  2003  2013
 1964  1965  Robert Räwer
 Frl. Ingrid Kömmelt
 1989 1994  2004  2014
 1965  1966  Herbert Oenning
 Frl. Marlis Lübbering
 1990 1995  2005  2015
 1966  1967  Bernhard Schroer
 Frau Josefine Üpping
 1991 1996  2006  2016
 1967  1968  Rolf Strate
 Frl. Maria Langela
 1992 1997  2007  2017
1968 1969  Peter Holtwick  Frau Anneliese Wienand 1993 1998 2008 2018
1969 1970  Josef Maus  Frau Mia Oenning 1994 1999  2009  2019
1970 1971  Fredi Bockenfeld  Frau Irmtraud Lübbering 1995 2000  2010  2020
1971 1972  Anton Hüppe
 Frau Brunhilde Schroer
1996 2001  2011  2021
1972 1973  Willi Nobis
 Frau Alwine Bussmann
1997 2002  2012  2022
1973 1974  Paul Kreielkamp
 Frau Delia Bröker
1998 2003  2013  2023
1974 1975  Heinz Hilgenberg
 Frau Elfriede Bockenfeld
1999 2004  2014  2024
1975 1976  Günter Stahlhauer
 Frau Rita Wissing
2000 2005  2015  2025
1976 1977  Josef Bramhoff
 Frau Maria Meßling
2001 2006  2016  2026
1977 1978  Paul Ebbeler
 Frau Else Selting
2002 2007  2017  2027
1978 1979  Karl-Heinz Maus
 Frau Brigitte Grevenbrock
2003 2008  2018
 2028
1979 1980  Horst Winter
 Frau Gisela Schlüter
2004 2009  2019  2029
1980 1981 Wolfgang Bussmann
Frau Hermine Büttendorf
2005 2010  2020  2030
1981 1982  Konstantin Löwels
 Frau Ursula Leiting
2006 2011  2021  2031
1982 1983  Rudolf Hölter
 Frau Margarete Seyer
2007 2012  2022  2032
1983 1984  Heinz Ebbeler
 Frau Agnes Franzen
2008 2013  2023  2033
1984 1985  Helmut Vornholt
 Frau Annelise Czekala
2009 2014  2024  2034
1985 1986  Julius Selting
 Frau Gisela Rave
2010 2015  2025  2035
1986 1987  Heinz Lehmkuhl
Frau Mariechen Kreielkamp 2011 2016  2026  2036
1987 1988  Berthold Selting
 Frau Ingried Lehmkuhl
2012 2017  2027  2037
1988 1989  Andreas Lehmkuhl
 Frau Beate Schroer
2013 2018  2028  2038
1989 1990  Alfons Kreielkamp
 Frau Eva Vornholt
2014 2019  2029  2039
1990 1991  Bernhard Terfloth
 Frau Maria Ebbing
2015 2020  2030  2040
1991 1992  Johannes Maus
 Frl. Elke Wissing
2016 2021  2031  2041
1992 1993  Hermann Grevenbrock
 Frau Ursula Lübbering
2017 2022  2032  2042
1993 1994  Anton Hüppe Kaiser
 Sabine Krolik Kaiserin
2018 2023  2033  2043
1993 1994  Friedhelm Albersmann
 Frau Ruth Feiertag
2018 2023  2033  2043
 1994  1995  Stefan Ebbing
 Frau Petra Lehmkuhl
 2019 2024  2034  2044
 1995  1996  Harald Roman
 Frau Edith Tegelkamp
 2020 2025  2035  2045
 1996  1997  Michael Woltiri
 Frau Bäbel Grevelhörster
 2021 2026  2036  2046
 1997  1998  Christoph Funke
 Frau Marlis Bröker
 2022 2027  2037  2047
 1998  1999  Markus Kreielkamp
 Frau Ute Bockenfeld
 2023 2028  2038  2048
 1999  2000  Heinz Kerkhoff
 Frau Angelika Dehling
 2024 2029  2039  2049
 2000  2001  Heinz Lübbering
 Frau Angelika Kellner
 2025 2030  2040  2050
 2001  2002  Norbert Schroer
 Frau Gudula Schmeing
 2026 2031  2041  2051
 2002  2003  Walter Mensing
 Frau Marion Pöpping
 2027 2032  2042  2052
 2003  2004  Guido Böckers
 Frau Sarah Grevenbrock
 2028 2033  2043  2053
 2004  2005  Gerd Leiting
 Frau Gisela Terfloth
 2029 2034  2044  2054
 2005  2006  Christoph Tegelkamp
 Frau Heike Lehmkuhl
 2030 2035  2045  2055
 2006  2007  Wolfgang Dehling
 Frau Monika Osterkamp
 2031 2036  2046  2056
 2007  2008  Marc Grevenbrock
 Frau Linda Winter
 2032 2037  2047  2057
 2008  2009  Jürgen Dehling
 Frau Monika Raddei
 2033 2038  2048  2058
 2009  2010  Alexander Kerkhoff
 Frau Nadine Deppe
 2034 2039  2049  2559
 2010  2011  Berthold Bockenfeld
 Frau Reinhilde Albersmann
 2035 2040  2050  2060
 2011  2012  Bernhard Brengenberg
 Frau Ulrike Reimann
 2036 2041  2051  2061
 2012  2013  Udo Schlüter
 Frau Marie-Theres Schroer
 2037 2042  2052  2062
 2013  2014  Thomas Seeger  Frau Claudia Weßeling
 2038 2043  2053  2063
 2014  2015  Manfred Vahlenkamp  Frau Marlies Bone  2039 2044  2054  2064
2015  2016  Frank Ebbeler
 Frau Stephanie Klumpjan
 2040 2045  2055  2065
2016

2017

 Hannes Bremer  Frau Judith Spier 2041 2046 2056  2066
2017 2018  Kai Grevenbrock  Frau Lisa Kerkhoff 2042 2047 2057  2067
2018 2019 Andreas Hövelbrinks  Frau Antje Venhuis 2043 2048 2058 2068
               
Nach oben