Jubiläen aller Königspaare 25, 30, 40 und 50 Jahre.

JahreKönig Königin Königin30 Jahre 40 Jahre 50 Jahre
 1894 Leser Landau Königin 19191924 1934 1944
 1897 P. Höing 19221927 1937 1947
 1900 Franz Kerkhoff Jungesellenschützenkönig 19251930 1940 1950
 1901 Bernh.Wilmers 19261931 1941 1951
 1903 Anton Cremer Jungesellenschützenkönig 19281933 1943 1953
 1904 Ferdinand Schlüter 19291934 1944 1954
 1906 Josef Langela Jungesellenschützenkönig 19311936 1946 1956
 1907 Anton Hedier Anna Uphues 19321937 1947 1957
 1909 Josef Terfloth Christine Rave 19341939 1949 1959
 1910 Johann Wieschen Maria Lansing 19351940 1950 1960
 1912 Franz Wilgen Maria Storck 19371942 1952 1962
 1913 Franz Bödder Gertrud Schlüter 19381943 1953 1963
 1919 Alois Rave Frieda Humberg 19441949 1959 1969
 1920 Bernh.Bockenfeld Bern. Heming 19451950 1960 1970
 1921 Heinrich Schlüter Theresia Kreilkamp 19461951 1961 1971
 1922 Ferdinand Hollmann Klara Terfloth 19471952 1962 1972
 1924 Paul Vornholt Paula Schmäing 19491954 1964 1974
 1926 Willy Humberg Clemens Isfort 19511956 1966 1976
 1927 Heini Pass Emma Rave 19521957 1967 1977
 1928 August Heselhaus Dr. Franz Schüling 19531958 1968 1978
 1929 Willi Vantroyen Agnes Storcks 19541959 1969 1979
 1930 August Heitmann Maria Föcking 19551960 1970 1980
 1931 Heinrich Büttendorf Engelbert Ebbeler 19561961 1971 1981
 1932 Heinrich Könning Johanna Heuring 19571962 1972 1982
 1933 Augustv Rave Elli Ebbeler 19581963 1973 1983
 1936 Heinrich Sparwel Walburga Heddier 19591964 1974 1984
 1937 Wilhelm Hollmann Frederike Mensing 19601965 1975 1985
 1938 Ferdinand Rave Franz Funke 19611966 1976 1986
 1939 Ernst Lohmann Paula Schmäing1962196719771987
 1949-1950 Stephan Selting Bernhardine Funke 19741968 1989 1999
 1950-1951 Dr. Karl Meisohle Anneliese Kormann 19751980 1990 2000
 1951-1952 Wilhelm Bramhoff Wilhelmine Lohmann 19761981 1991 2001
 1952-1953 Bernhard Terlisten Johanna Sparwel 19771982 1992 2002
 1953-1954 Ferdinand Storcks Gertrud Räwer 19781983 1993 2003
 1954-1955 Dr. Heinrich Winter Maria Redeker 19791984 1994 2004
 1955-1956 Alfons Schlüter Margarete Storcks 19801985 1995 2005
 1956-1957 Wilhelm Bennemann Josefa Dumschad 19811986 1996 2006
 1957-1958 Hubert Grevenbrock Mathilde Lücke 19821987 1997 2007
 1958-1959 Bernhard Meis Maria Harks 19831988 1998 2008
 1959-1960 Josef Wetter Elisabeth Meßling 19841989 1999 2009
 1960-1961 Heinrich Kerkhoff Maria Meßling 19851990 2000 2010
 1961-1962 Konrad Meßling Gerda Hummels 19861991 2001 2011
 1962-1963 Bernhard Bone Ursula Hollmann 19871992 2002 2012
 1963-1964 Heinz Bröker Hedwig Bremer 19881993 2003 2013
 1964-1965 Robert Räwer Ingrid Kömmelt 19891994 2004 2014
 1965-1966 Herbert Oenning Marlis Lübbering 19901995 2005 2015
 1966-1967 Bernhard Schroer Josefine Üpping 19911996 2006 2016
 1967-.1968 Rolf Strate Maria Langela 19921997 2007 2017
1968-1969 Peter Holtwick Anneliese Wienand1993199820082018
1969-1970 Josef Maus Mia Oenning19941999 2009 2019
1970-1971 Fredi Bockenfeld Irmtraud Lübbering19952000 2010 2020
1971-1972 Anton Hüppe Brunhilde Schroer19962001 2011 2021
1972-1973 Willi Nobis Alwine Bussmann19972002 2012 2022
1973-1974 Paul Kreielkamp Delia Bröker19982003 2013 2023
1974-1975 Heinz Hilgenberg Elfriede Bockenfeld19992004 2014 2024
1975-1976 Günter Stahlhauer Rita Wissing20002005 2015 2025
1976-1977 Josef Bramhoff Maria Meßling20012006 2016 2026
1977-1978 Paul Ebbeler Else Selting20022007 2017 2027
1978-1979 Karl-Heinz Maus Brigitte Grevenbrock20032008 2018 2028
1979-1980 Horst Winter Gisela Schlüter20042009 2019 2029
1980-1981 Wolfgang Bussmann Hermine Büttendorf20052010 2020 2030
1981-1982 Konstantin Löwels Ursula Leiting20062011 2021 2031
1982-1983 Rudolf Hölter Margarete Seyer20072012 2022 2032
1983-1984 Heinz Ebbeler Agnes Franzen20082013 2023 2033
1984-1985 Helmut Vornholt Annelise Czekala20092014 2024 2034
1985-1986 Julius Selting Gisela Rave20102015 2025 2035
1986-1987 Heinz Lehmkuhl Mariechen Kreielkamp20112016 2026 2036
1987-1988 Berthold Selting Ingried Lehmkuhl20122017 2027 2037
1988-1989 Andreas Lehmkuhl Beate Schroer20132018 2028 2038
1989-1990 Alfons Kreielkamp Eva Vornholt20142019 2029 2039
1990-1991 Bernhard Terfloth Maria Ebbing20152020 2030 2040
1991-1992 Johannes Maus Elke Wissing20162021 2031 2041
1992-1993 Hermann Grevenbrock Ursula Lübbering20172022 2032 2042
1993-1994 Anton Hüppe Kaiser Sabine Krolik Kaiserin20182023 2033 2043
1993-1994 Friedhelm Albersmann Ruth Feiertag20182023 2033 2043
 1994-1995 Stefan Ebbing Petra Lehmkuhl 20192024 2034 2044
 1995.1996 Harald Roman Edith Tegelkamp 20202025 2035 2045
 1996-1997 Michael Woltiri Bäbel Grevelhörster 20212026 2036 2046
 1997-1998 Christoph Funke Marlis Bröker 20222027 2037 2047
 1998-1999 Markus Kreielkamp Ute Bockenfeld 20232028 2038 2048
 1999-2000 Heinz Kerkhoff Angelika Dehling 20242029 2039 2049
 2000-2001 Heinz Lübbering Angelika Kellner 20252030 2040 2050
 2001-2002 Norbert Schroer Gudula Schmeing 20262031 2041 2051
 2002-2003 Walter Mensing Marion Pöpping 20272032 2042 2052
 2003-2004 Guido Böckers Sarah Grevenbrock 20282033 2043 2053
 2004-2005 Gerd Leiting Gisela Terfloth 20292034 2044 2054
 2005-2006 Christoph Tegelkamp Heike Lehmkuhl 20302035 2045 2055
 2006-2007 Wolfgang Dehling Monika Osterkamp 20312036 2046 2056
 2007-2008 Marc Grevenbrock Linda Winter 20322037 2047 2057
 2008-2009 Jürgen Dehling Monika Raddei 20332038 2048 2058
 2009-2010 Alexander Kerkhoff Nadine Deppe 20342039 2049 2559
 2010-2011 Berthold Bockenfeld Reinhilde Albersmann 20352040 2050 2060
 2011-2012 Bernhard Brengenberg Ulrike Reimann 20362041 2051 2061
 2012-2013 Udo Schlüter Marie-Theres Schroer 20372042 2052 2062
 2013-2014 Thomas Seeger Claudia Weßeling 20382043 2053 2063
 2014-2015 Manfred Vahlenkamp Marlies Bone 20392044 2054 2064
2015-2016 Frank Ebbeler Stephanie Klumpjan 20402045 2055 2065
2016-2017 Hannes Bremer Judith Spier2041204620562066
2017-2018 Kai Grevenbrock Lisa Kerkhoff204220472057 2067
2018-2019 Andreas Hövelbrinks Antje Venhuis2043204820582068
2019-2020 Markus Boyer Anja Harke2044204920592069
2020-2021 Markus Boyer Anja HarkeAusgefallen
2021-2022 Markus Boyer Anja HarkeAusgefallen
2022-2023 Ludwig Terfloth Marina Kämereit2047205220622072
2023-2024 Egon StorcksJutta Grave-Möllmann2048205320632073